?

Log in

 
 
01 January 2020 @ 04:21 pm
FRIENDS ONLY  


CHARMEDONE403'S JOURNAL IS NOW FRIENDS ONLY.
Comment to be added.
 
 
 
rest_shame_love on June 3rd, 2009 07:53 am (UTC)
Add
Uhh..yeah..can i be added?
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 3rd, 2009 03:37 pm (UTC)
Re: Add
Of course you can. Nice userpic, btw. It makes me smile. :)
sleepnwghosts: emosleepnwghosts on June 3rd, 2009 02:04 pm (UTC)
I just love your epic picspams! Mind if I friend you so that I may continue to look at the pretty?
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 3rd, 2009 03:38 pm (UTC)
My picspams are epic? No way! Sure you can. :P
Nikkistillandstorm on June 3rd, 2009 03:17 pm (UTC)
add?
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 3rd, 2009 03:39 pm (UTC)
Yupp. :)
milly93milly93 on June 11th, 2009 04:41 am (UTC)
so your adam picspams are amazing, i want to be able to see them for more than 24 hours haha if you dont mind
friend plz? :)
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 11th, 2009 01:39 pm (UTC)
Well thank you very much. :)
More than 24 hours of picspam viewing has been granted.
Already friended, darling. :D
Jennifer/Gail: Gen_Lightninglferion on June 11th, 2009 09:45 am (UTC)
May I be added, please? Here from the glambert picspam post of utter gorgeousness.
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 12th, 2009 04:29 am (UTC)
You're wish is my command. ;)
"Utter Gorgeousness?" why thank you, doll. :)
Adding you as we speak.
star_in_agutter: street-- from __iiiconsstar_in_agutter on June 11th, 2009 04:52 pm (UTC)
Hey! Just recovered from the adamspamsm. ;) :)) May I please be friended, so I can worship at the virtual intarweb wall of epic picspam hotness? XD
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 12th, 2009 04:39 am (UTC)
Ew. Why would I want to be friends with you?
JK JK JK!!! Of course, darling!!! That's like one of the nicest comments ever!
Happy to make new friends!! :D Thanks mucho for the praise. :)
star_in_agutter on June 12th, 2009 04:55 am (UTC)
Like, omg, HDU. *slaps with a fish* Kidding! :))
What can I say, such material makes me...jumpy. Yes, let's use that word, jumpy. =))
Aw, you're very welcome! Adding back. :D
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 12th, 2009 04:43 pm (UTC)
HDU? There's one I haven't heard before.
*Deflects fish slap with frying pan* epic. ;)
"Jumpy"? More like all hot and bothered! XD
Oh gracias! Hello there, mutual friend. ;D
star_in_agutter on June 13th, 2009 05:26 am (UTC)
HDU = how dare you. :))
You blocked my fishslap! XD
Jumpy, hot and bothered, same def. =))
De nada. Hello thar!
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 13th, 2009 06:54 am (UTC)
Oh! It all makes sense now... XD
Beware my fishslap deflection skills. They will PWN you if you're not careful. ;P
Oh yes. Same thing. Why not, ya know?
Np. Peace. ;)
clovea on June 12th, 2009 02:53 pm (UTC)
dying to see that picspam...friend???
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 12th, 2009 04:44 pm (UTC)
Well, oh what the heck. ;)
Friended. :)
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 12th, 2009 04:45 pm (UTC)
Btw, you new to LJ or something?
clovea on June 12th, 2009 05:21 pm (UTC)
yep - virgin LJer

thx for the friending!
Ashleyjoshtin4lyfe on June 14th, 2009 05:22 am (UTC)
hay gurl I added u to see ur picspams :)
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 14th, 2009 06:38 am (UTC)
Cool beans! I'll add you back ASAP!
officiousnessofficiousness on June 20th, 2009 04:05 am (UTC)
I love the pic. :D
Add? :]
Sarahcharmedone403 on June 28th, 2009 11:49 pm (UTC)
Did I not??
inthenameofjucinthenameofjuc on December 1st, 2009 07:58 pm (UTC)
Friends?
Sarahcharmedone403 on December 12th, 2009 03:43 am (UTC)
OF COURSE! :D
groovydolly101groovydolly101 on June 29th, 2010 06:30 pm (UTC)
hi i was hoping to see your picspam the preview looks lovely
✰	fuckzarry on May 10th, 2012 02:45 am (UTC)
Add? :)
Sarahcharmedone403 on May 14th, 2012 05:13 am (UTC)
No question about it with that username, doll. x
Jenny Roltonmammajayjay on June 30th, 2012 11:07 am (UTC)
Hey, would you mind adding me? I'd love to see more of your Zarry x
Sarahcharmedone403 on July 2nd, 2012 07:19 am (UTC)
Of course, love. Glad you enjoy it. :)
(no subject) - xenia30855 on November 16th, 2016 10:14 pm (UTC) (Expand)